Is Saffron Road Organic Crunchy Chickpeas, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free, Halal, Chipotle, 6 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chickpeas, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Organic Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Seasoned With: Cane Sugar, Salt, Chipotle Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Tomato Powder, Coffee, Onion Powder, Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Saffron Road Organic Crunchy Chickpeas, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free, Halal, Chipotle, 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saffron Road Organic Crunchy Chickpeas, Non-GMO, Gluten-Free, Halal, Chipotle, 6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go