Is Saffron Road Pad Thai Simmer Sauce, 7 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Gluten Free Reduced Sodium Tamari (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Cane Sugar, Shallots, Garlic, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Tamarind Extract, Native Corn Starch And Contains 2% Or Less Of: Red Chili Pepper, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Oleoresin Paprika
Check Saffron Road Pad Thai Simmer Sauce, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saffron Road Pad Thai Simmer Sauce, 7 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saffron Road Pad Thai Simmer Sauce, 7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


