Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SAFFRON & SEASONING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEXTROSE, GROUND SAFFRON ANTICAKING AGENT.

Check SAFFRON & SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? SAFFRON & SEASONING | Spoonful