Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Safie Bread & Butter Pickles, Bread & Butter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED PEPPERS, DRIED ONION, SPICES, MUSTARD SEED

Check Safie Bread & Butter Pickles, Bread & Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishTopping
Wheat Free? Safie Bread & Butter Pickles, Bread & Butter | Spoonful