Is Safie Carrots Dill Pickld Crspy - 16Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Dill, Bay Leaf, Spices

Check Safie Carrots Dill Pickld Crspy - 16Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Safie Carrots Dill Pickld Crspy - 16Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingDipping