Is Safie Hot & Tangy Dill Pickled Beans, 16 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Vinegar, Peppers, Salt, Spices

Check Safie Hot & Tangy Dill Pickled Beans, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Safie Hot & Tangy Dill Pickled Beans, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
TangySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing