Is Safie Hot & Tangy Dill Pickled Beans, 16 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Vinegar, Peppers, Salt, Spices

Check Safie Hot & Tangy Dill Pickled Beans, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Safie Hot & Tangy Dill Pickled Beans, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
TangySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing