Is Safie Organic Sweet Pickled Beets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Carbohydrate, Organic Beet Root, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Vinegar, Organic Spices.

Check Safie Organic Sweet Pickled Beets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetVinegaryTart
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping