Is Safies Asparagus, Pickled Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Red Peppers, Garlic, Spices, Bayleaf

Check Safies Asparagus, Pickled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Safies Asparagus, Pickled is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingDipping