Is Safies Beans, Dill Pickle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Red Pepper, Garlic, Spices, Bayleaf

Check Safies Beans, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Safies Beans, Dill Pickle is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackSaladGarnishing