Is Safies Hot Pkl Aspar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, RED PEPPERS, GARLIC, HOT PEPPERS, MUSTARD SEED, SPICES, BAYLEAF.

Check Safies Hot Pkl Aspar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Safies Hot Pkl Aspar is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSnacking