Is Sage - 1 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sage
Check Sage - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sage - 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Sage Breakfast Sausage (Frozen)
Trader Joe's Sweet Potato Gnocchi with Butter & Sage
Field Roast Vegan Smoked Apple & Sage Plant Based Sausages - 12.95oz/4ct
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Sage Breakfast Sausage Roll, 16 oz
Bilinski's Classic Sage Breakfast Chicken Sausage
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


