Is SAGE OIL - 30 ML Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Sage (Salvia Officinalis), Oil
Check SAGE OIL - 30 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAGE OIL - 30 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
SAGE OIL - 30 ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


