Is Sage & onion stuffing mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), Dried onion (15%), Vegetable oils (palm, sunflower), Salt, Sage (1%), Parsley, Raising agent (ammonium carbonates).

Check Sage & onion stuffing mix against your own diets in the app.