Is Sager Creek Chicken Tenderloins Iqf - 3 Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken tenderloins. Containing up to 15% solution of water, salt, powdered chicken broth. Ice glazed.

Check Sager Creek Chicken Tenderloins Iqf - 3 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sager Creek Chicken Tenderloins Iqf - 3 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading
Oat Free? Sager Creek Chicken Tenderloins Iqf - 3 Lb | Spoonful