Is SAHADI Foul Mudammas, 20-Ounce (Pack of 12) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Fava Beans, Water, Salt And Disodium Edta
Check SAHADI Foul Mudammas, 20-Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAHADI Foul Mudammas, 20-Ounce (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Where to buy
SAHADI Foul Mudammas, 20-Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishSnacking


