Is SAHALE SNACKS, BALSAMIC ALMONDS GLAZED MIX Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, DRIED APPLES (UNSULFURED APPLES, SUGAR), ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SPICES, DATE JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check SAHALE SNACKS, BALSAMIC ALMONDS GLAZED MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAHALE SNACKS, BALSAMIC ALMONDS GLAZED MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Sargento® Balanced Breaks® Snacks Natural White Cheddar Cheese, Sea-Salted Roasted Almonds and Dried Cranberries, 3-Pack
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
About this product
Snack · Dried


