Is SAHALE SNACKS, SING BURI CASHEWS WITH PINEAPPLE PEANUTS, LEMONGRASS + MILD CHINESE CHILI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Peanuts, Dried Pineapple (Unsulfured Pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid), Black And White Sesame Seeds, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Rice Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Spices, Sake (Rice Wine), Lemongrass.
Check SAHALE SNACKS, SING BURI CASHEWS WITH PINEAPPLE PEANUTS, LEMONGRASS + MILD CHINESE CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAHALE SNACKS, SING BURI CASHEWS WITH PINEAPPLE PEANUTS, LEMONGRASS + MILD CHINESE CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go


