Is SAHALE SNACKS, SING BURI CASHEWS WITH PINEAPPLE PEANUTS, LEMONGRASS + MILD CHINESE CHILI Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- cashews
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cashews, Peanuts, Dried Pineapple (Unsulfured Pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid), Black And White Sesame Seeds, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Rice Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Spices, Sake (Rice Wine), Lemongrass.
Check SAHALE SNACKS, SING BURI CASHEWS WITH PINEAPPLE PEANUTS, LEMONGRASS + MILD CHINESE CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAHALE SNACKS, SING BURI CASHEWS WITH PINEAPPLE PEANUTS, LEMONGRASS + MILD CHINESE CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch


