Is Sahale Snacks Tangarine Vanilla Glazed Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cashews, Dried Mangoes (mango, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid), Macadamia Nuts, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Brown Sugar, Natural Vanilla Extarct, Tangerine Powder (tangerine Juice, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid), Sea Salt, Concentrated Tangarine Juice, Ground Vanilla Beans. Contains: Cashews, Macadamia Nuts. May Contain: Almonds, Pecan, Pistachios, Walnuts. May Contain Occasional Nuts Shell Pieces.
Check Sahale Snacks Tangarine Vanilla Glazed Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sahale Snacks Tangarine Vanilla Glazed Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


