Is Saigon chai - Chaï de Saigon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

black tea from india, ginger, cinnamon, cloves, pink peppercorns, cardamom. with organic vanilla cream and natural ginger and cinnamon flavouring

Check Saigon chai - Chaï de Saigon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyVanillaRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast