Is Saigon cinnamon sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Saigon cinnamon sticks

Check Saigon cinnamon sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Stick

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishing