Is Saigon Sriracha Hot Suace Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Distilled vinegar, Potassium sorbate, Sodium bisulfite (preservative), Xanthan gum. CONTAINS: Sulfite (sodium bisulfite).

Check Saigon Sriracha Hot Suace against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping