Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's 320g British Fresh Chicken Thigh Fillets Skinless & Boneless Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Packaged in a protective atmosphere

Check Sainsbury's 320g British Fresh Chicken Thigh Fillets Skinless & Boneless against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Sainsbury's 320g British Fresh Chicken Thigh Fillets Skinless & Boneless | Spoonful