Is Sainsbury's Beef Grillsteaks 300g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Beef (84%), Onion, Water, Gluten Free Crumb (Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Maize Starch, Salt, Stabiliser: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide ), Seasoning (Yeast Extract, Rice Flour, Salt, Sugar, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Preservatives: Sodium Metabisulphite ( Sulphites ), Sulphur Dioxide ; Onion Powder, Antioxidants: Ascorbic Acid; Extracts of Rosemary; Rapeseed Oil)
Check Sainsbury's Beef Grillsteaks 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Beef Grillsteaks 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal Prep


