Is Sainsbury's Cranberry Juice Drink 1L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Cranberry Juice from Concentrate (20%), Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid; Vitamin C, Colour: Anthocyanins; Flavourings, Sweetener: Sucralose.

Check Sainsbury's Cranberry Juice Drink 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go