Is Sainsbury's Slow Cooked Smoky BBQ Pulled Pork 280g Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: British Pork (84%), BBQ Sauce (13%) (Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Spirit Vinegar, Molasses, Cornflour, Colour: Plain Caramel; Salt, Smoked Water, Garlic Powder, Cloves, Black Pepper, Oregano, Cumin, Chilli Powder), Demerara Sugar, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Cornflour, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Smoked Salt, Salt, Acid: Citric Acid; Black Pepper.
Check Sainsbury's Slow Cooked Smoky BBQ Pulled Pork 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Slow Cooked Smoky BBQ Pulled Pork 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
MESQUITE BBQ FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, MESQUITE BBQ
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Original Pork Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
OSCAR MAYER CARVING BOARD Carving Board Slow Cooked Ham
About this product
Meat · Pouch


