Is Sainsbury's Smoky BBQ Fajita Seasoning 30g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Cornflour, Chilli Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika, Cumin, Garlic Powder, Smoked Paprika, Potato Starch, Flavouring, Oregano, Lime Juice Powder, Lemon Juice Powder, Anti-caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Cinnamon, Coriander Leaf
Check Sainsbury's Smoky BBQ Fajita Seasoning 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Smoky BBQ Fajita Seasoning 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


