Is Sainsbury's Smoky BBQ Fajita Seasoning 30g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Cornflour, Chilli Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika, Cumin, Garlic Powder, Smoked Paprika, Potato Starch, Flavouring, Oregano, Lime Juice Powder, Lemon Juice Powder, Anti-caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Cinnamon, Coriander Leaf
Check Sainsbury's Smoky BBQ Fajita Seasoning 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Smoky BBQ Fajita Seasoning 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


