Is Sainsbury's 4 Extra Thin Lightly Seasoned Smash Burgers, Taste the Difference 340g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: British Beef Chuck (55%), British Beef Flank (37%), Water, Onion, Gluten Free Breadcrumb (Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Maize Starch, Salt, Dextrose), Seasoning (Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite ( Sulphites ), Rosemary Extract), Green Tea Extract. Packaged in a protective atmosphere
Check Sainsbury's 4 Extra Thin Lightly Seasoned Smash Burgers, Taste the Difference 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's 4 Extra Thin Lightly Seasoned Smash Burgers, Taste the Difference 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


