Is Sainsbury's 90g Free Range Egg Pot Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Free Range Hard Boiled Egg .
Check Sainsbury's 90g Free Range Egg Pot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's 90g Free Range Egg Pot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
About this product
Snack · Powder
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal PrepOn The GoBreakfast


