Is Sainsbury's 90g Free Range Egg Pot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Free Range Hard Boiled Egg .

Check Sainsbury's 90g Free Range Egg Pot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal PrepOn The GoBreakfast