Is Sainsbury's Apple & Mango Juice, Not From Concentrate 1.75L Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Apple Juice (90%), Mango Purée (10%).
Check Sainsbury's Apple & Mango Juice, Not From Concentrate 1.75L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Apple & Mango Juice, Not From Concentrate 1.75L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


