Is Sainsbury's Beef Burgers x8 454g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: British Beef (82%), Water, Fortified British Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Sea Salt, Cracked Black Pepper.

Check Sainsbury's Beef Burgers x8 454g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep