Is Sainsbury's Boil In Bag Thai Fragrant Rice 4x125g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Thai Jasmine Rice.

Check Sainsbury's Boil In Bag Thai Fragrant Rice 4x125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sainsbury's Boil In Bag Thai Fragrant Rice 4x125g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go