Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's 1kg British Fresh Skinless & Boneless Chicken Breast Fillets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Packaged in a protective atmosphere

Check Sainsbury's 1kg British Fresh Skinless & Boneless Chicken Breast Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Egg Free? Sainsbury's 1kg British Fresh Skinless & Boneless Chicken Breast Fillets | Spoonful