Is Sainsbury's British Mature Cheddar Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mature Cheddar Cheese.
Check Sainsbury's British Mature Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's British Mature Cheddar Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Where to buy
Sainsbury's British Mature Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavoryEarthyMeaty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich


