Is Sainsbury's British Raspberries Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries.
Check Sainsbury's British Raspberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's British Raspberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


