Is Sainsbury's Broccoli & Cheddar Soup 600g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Broccoli (24%), Potato, Skimmed Cows' Milk , Mature Cheddar Cheese (5%) (Cows' Milk ), Onion, Single Cream (Cows' Milk ), Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Bicarbonate of Soda, Mustard Powder, White Pepper.
Check Sainsbury's Broccoli & Cheddar Soup 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Broccoli & Cheddar Soup 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


