Is Sainsbury's Chinese Crispy Seaweed Ready Meal Side For 2 50g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Fried Spring Greens (92%) (Rapeseed Oil, Spring Greens), Sugar, Fennel, Salt, Cinnamon, Star Anise, Clove, Ginger Powder.

Check Sainsbury's Chinese Crispy Seaweed Ready Meal Side For 2 50g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep