Is Sainsbury's Cola Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour: Sulphite Ammonia Caramel; Acid: Phosphoric Acid; Flavourings (contains Caffeine), Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrate; Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate.

Check Sainsbury's Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking