Is Sainsbury's Cooked Beetroot in Natural Juices 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Beetroot.

Check Sainsbury's Cooked Beetroot in Natural Juices 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing