Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Cranberry Juice Drink 1L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Cranberry Juice from Concentrate (19%), Sugar, Cranberry Purée (2%), Acid: Citric Acid; Flavourings, Sweetener: Sucralose.

Check Sainsbury's Cranberry Juice Drink 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Sainsbury's Cranberry Juice Drink 1L | Spoonful