Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Cucumber, Kiwi & Lime Smoothie 750ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Apple Juice, Apple Purée, Banana Purée(10%), White Grape Juice, Mango Purée, Kiwi Purée (5%), Cucumber Purée (3%), Lime Juice, Spirulina Extract, Green Tea Extract.

Check Sainsbury's Cucumber, Kiwi & Lime Smoothie 750ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Lactose Free? Sainsbury's Cucumber, Kiwi & Lime Smoothie 750ml | Spoonful