Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Cucumber, Kiwi & Lime Smoothie 750ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Apple Juice, Apple Purée, Banana Purée(10%), White Grape Juice, Mango Purée, Kiwi Purée (5%), Cucumber Purée (3%), Lime Juice, Spirulina Extract, Green Tea Extract.

Check Sainsbury's Cucumber, Kiwi & Lime Smoothie 750ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Sainsbury's Cucumber, Kiwi & Lime Smoothie 750ml | Spoonful