Is Sainsbury's Diet Lemonade Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sainsbury's Diet Lemonade
Check Sainsbury's Diet Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Diet Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSourTart
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


