Is Sainsbury's Dolly Mix Sweets 70g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Flavourings, Acid:Citric Acid; Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Colours:Anthocyanins, Lutein, Beetroot Red, Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract; Plant Concentrates:Safflower Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate.
Check Sainsbury's Dolly Mix Sweets 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Dolly Mix Sweets 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


