Is Sainsbury's Dolly Mix Sweets 70g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Flavourings, Acid:Citric Acid; Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Colours:Anthocyanins, Lutein, Beetroot Red, Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract; Plant Concentrates:Safflower Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate.

Check Sainsbury's Dolly Mix Sweets 70g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking