Is Sainsbury's Double Strength No Added Sugar Summer Fruits Squash Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate (18%), Strawberry Juice From Concentrate (0.8%), Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate (0.6%), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Cherry Juice From Concentrate (0.3%), Raspberry Juice From Concentrate (0.3%), Flavourings, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite (sulphites), Colour: Anthocyanins. Contains Sulphites.
Check Sainsbury's Double Strength No Added Sugar Summer Fruits Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Double Strength No Added Sugar Summer Fruits Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


