Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Dried Pineapple 30g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pineapple, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide .

Check Sainsbury's Dried Pineapple 30g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBakingTopping
Wheat Free? Sainsbury's Dried Pineapple 30g | Spoonful